Tabs

Top Stories
More Headlines

Cowgirls Pummel Southern Arkansas Tech 53-31 in Classic

Women's Basketball

Connors State Cowgirls overcame first half mistakes and tightened its defensive play in the second half to blast Southern Arkansas Tech 53-31 in the Cowgirls Classic at Melvin Self Field House Friday.

Cowboys' Second-Half Scoring Explosion Dumps Cedar Valley, 105-78

Men's Basketball

Connors State eclipsed the century mark for the ninth time Thursday night at Melvin Self Field House when the 21st-ranked Cowboys found their shooting touch in the second half en route to a 105-78 victory over Cedar Valley Community College.

Cowboys Rout Central Baptist JV 112-52

Men's Basketball

Connors State Cowboys took up right where they left off before the Thanksgiving break with a convincing 112-52 rout of visiting Central Baptist College Junior Varsity Monday night at Melvin Self Field House.

Cowgirls Whip Western State in OCAC Opener, 64-58

Women's Basketball

Connors State Cowgirls behind the clutch scoring of Cheyanne Craine opened Oklahoma Collegiate Conference play with a 64-58 victory over Western Oklahoma State Thursday on the Pioneers home court.

Load More

Upcoming Events & Results

No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Nov 01
Final
at St. Gregory's College W, 121-69
scrimmage
Sat Nov 04
Final
vs. Mid-American College W, 105-60
Tue Nov 07
Final
at Arkansas Baptist College W, 109-94
Thu Nov 09
Final
vs. Bacone College W, 97-77
Tue Nov 14
Final
at Cedar Valley College W, 88-68
Thu Nov 16
Final
vs. Southwestern Christian University JV W, 112-81
Fri Nov 17
Final
vs. Oklahoma Wesleyan University JV W, 99-61
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Central Baptist College W, 127-64
Mon Nov 20
Final
vs. Central Baptist College W, 95-80
Tue Nov 28
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 77-71
Thu Nov 30
Final
vs. Seminole State College W, 75-68
Sat Dec 02
Final
at Southern University-Shreveport L, 68-66
Tue Dec 05
Final
vs. Arkansas Baptist College W, 83-72
Wed Dec 06
Final
vs. Bacone College W, 99-65
Thu Dec 07
Final
at Southwestern Christian JV W, 94-80
Mon Jan 08
Final
at Murray State College W, 92-64
Thu Jan 11
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 72-54
Mon Jan 15
Final
at Redlands Community College W, 105-88
Thu Jan 18
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid W, 70-64
Thu Jan 25
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 80-64
Mon Jan 29
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 97-88
Thu Feb 01
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 73-59
Mon Feb 05
Final
at Seminole State College W, 99-86
Thu Feb 08
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 91-59
Mon Feb 12
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College L, 86-84
Thu Feb 15
Final
vs. Redlands Community College W, 104-66
Mon Feb 19
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid W, 69-68
Mon Feb 26
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 73-65
Thu Mar 01
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 103-82
Thu Mar 08
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 108-86
@ Shawnee
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid W, 79-73
@ Shawnee
Sat Mar 10
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 73-63
@ Shawnee
Mon Mar 19
Final
vs. Central Georgia Technical College W, 84-78
Wed Mar 21
Final
vs. Coffeyville Community College W, 90-85
@ Hutchinson Sports Arena - Hutchinson, KS
Thu Mar 22
Final
vs. South Plains College L, 80-75
Fri Sep 14
Connors State College
vs. CCC
@ Colby, KS - September 14, 15, 16 September 14, 15, 16
Thu Sep 27
Connors State College
vs. SEOSU
@ Durant, OK - September 27, 28, 29 September 27, 28, 29
Thu Oct 11
Connors State College
vs. OSU
@ Stillwater, Ok - October 11, 12, 13 October 11, 12, 13
Sat Oct 13
1:33 PM
vs. Shalin Showcase
@ Frisco, Texas Scrimmage
Tue Oct 16
12:00 PM
at University Science Arts Oklahoma
Scrimmage
Fri Oct 19
12:00 PM
vs. Langston University
Scrimmage
Thu Oct 25
Connors State College
vs. NWOSU
@ Alva, OK - October 25, 26, 27 October 25, 26, 27
Thu Oct 25
12:00 PM
at Southeastern Oklahoma State University
Scrimmage
Sat Oct 27
1:36 PM
at University of Central Oklahoma
Scrimmage
Thu Nov 01
Final
vs. Central Baptist College W, 99-51
Fri Nov 02
Final
vs. Southwestern Christian University JV W, 73-59
Fri Nov 02
Final
vs. Southwestern Christian University JV W, 119-48
Sat Nov 03
Final
vs. Coffeyville Community College W, 57-49
Tue Nov 06
Final
at Oklahoma Wesleyan J V W, 72-58
Tue Nov 06
Final
at Arkansas Baptist College W, 101-75
Sat Nov 10
Final
at Paris Junior College L, 59-48
Mon Nov 12
Final
vs. Oklahoma Wesleyan JV W, 59-42
Mon Nov 12
Final
at Mid-American College W, 130-54
Wed Nov 14
Final
at Southwestern Christian University JV W, 105-70
Thu Nov 15
Final
at Oklahoma Wesleyan College W, 97-65
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Central Baptist College W, 118-65
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. Allen County Community College W, 60-57
Warner, OK
Mon Nov 19
Final
vs. Paris Junior College W, 59-56
Mon Nov 19
Final
vs. Oklahoma Wesleyan College W, 106-87
Wed Nov 21
Final
vs. Neosho County Community College W, 62-48
Wed Nov 21
Final
vs. Neosho County Community College L, 86-77
Sat Nov 24
Final
vs. Southern Arkansas University Tech W, 90-78
Tue Nov 27
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid L, 79-48
Tue Nov 27
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid W, 88-79
Thu Nov 29
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 48-44
Thu Nov 29
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 68-62
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Southern University-Shreveport W, 82-76
Tue Dec 04
Final
vs. Arkansas Baptist College L, 80-74
Thu Dec 06
Final
at Frank Phillips College L, 58-49
Thu Dec 06
Final
at Mid-American College W, 122-59
Fri Dec 07
Final
at South Plains College L, 81-44
Sat Dec 08
Final
vs. Hill College L, 70-39
@ South Plains
Thu Jan 03
Final
at Allen County Community College W, 77-63
Iola, KS
Mon Jan 07
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 66-63
Mon Jan 07
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 93-91
Thu Jan 10
Final
vs. Redlands Community College W, 61-55
Thu Jan 10
Final
vs. Redlands Community College W, 100-68
Mon Jan 14
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 51-47
Mon Jan 14
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 71-62
Thu Jan 17
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 58-55
Thu Jan 17
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 62-58
Thu Jan 24
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College L, 68-60
Thu Jan 24
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 97-61
Mon Jan 28
Final
at Seminole State College L, 64-63
Mon Jan 28
Final
at Seminole State College W, 76-60
Thu Jan 31
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid L, 67-54
Thu Jan 31
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid W, 101-62
Mon Feb 04
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 61-50
Mon Feb 04
Final - OT
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 87-80
Thu Feb 07
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 73-61
Thu Feb 07
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 92-77
Mon Feb 11
Final
at Redlands Community College L, 74-70
Mon Feb 11
Final
at Redlands Community College W, 89-67
Wed Feb 13
Final - 8 innings
at Cowley County Community College W, 7-6
Wed Feb 13
Final - 5 innings
at Cowley County Community College L, 9-1
Thu Feb 14
Final
at Ozarks W, 14-5
Thu Feb 14
Final
at Ozarks W, 12-7
Thu Feb 14
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 69-47
Thu Feb 14
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 85-78
Fri Feb 15
Connors State College
vs. KSU
@ Manhattan, KS - February 15, 16, 17 February 15, 16, 17
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. Otero Junior College W, 7-2
@ Verdgris, OK
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. Midland College L, 74-44
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. Otero Junior College W, 8-0
@ Verdigris, OK
Sun Feb 17
Final - 6 innings
vs. Otero Junior College W, 12-2
@ Verdigris, OK
Sun Feb 17
Final
vs. Otero Junior College W, 9-3
@ Verdigris, OK
Mon Feb 18
Final
at Murray State College L, 63-56
Mon Feb 18
Final
at Murray State College W, 74-61
Fri Feb 22
Final - 5 innings
at Coffeyville Community College W, 19-3
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. Butler Community College - KS W, 5-4
@ Edmond, OK University of Central Oklahoma
Sun Feb 24
Final - 8 innings
vs. TCS Postgrad L, 5-4
@ McAlester
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. Butler Community College - KS L, 8-1
@ Edmond, OK University of Central Oklahoma
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. TCS Postgrad W, 14-5
@ McAlester
Mon Feb 25
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College L, 69-55
Mon Feb 25
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 89-64
Thu Feb 28
Final
vs. Seminole State College L, 54-51
Thu Feb 28
Final
vs. Seminole State College W, 66-60
Fri Mar 01
Final
vs. Cowley County Community College L, 14-6
Fri Mar 01
Final - 8 innings
vs. Cowley County Community College L, 12-8
Mon Mar 04
Final
vs. Arkansas Baptist College W, 61-41
Tue Mar 05
Postponed
at Crowder College
Weather
Wed Mar 06
Final
at Oklahoma Wesleyan W, 9-2
Wed Mar 06
Final
at Oklahoma Wesleyan W, 14-2
Wed Mar 06
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 82-50
@ shawnee
Thu Mar 07
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 12-7
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid L, 63-56
@ Shawnee, OK Region II Quarterfinals
Fri Mar 08
Connors State College
vs. FSCC
@ Ft. Scott, KS - March 8, 9, 10 March 8, 9, 10
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Crowder College L, 6-1
@ Monett, MO
Fri Mar 08
Final - 7 innings
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 5-1
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 65-56
@ Shawnee, OK
Fri Mar 08
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 10-9
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Jefferson College L, 12-2
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Mineral Area College W, 4-2
@ Miami, OK
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 67-65
@ shawnee
Mon Mar 11
Final
at Ozarks W, 4-2
Mon Mar 11
Final
at Ozarks W, 8-1
Fri Mar 15
Final
at Rose State College W, 12-6
Fri Mar 15
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 12-8
Fri Mar 15
Final
at Rose State College W, 9-4
Sat Mar 16
Final - 7 innings
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 7-4
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 8-6
Mon Mar 18
Final - 5 innings
vs. Southern Nazarene W, 13-0
@ Edmond OK
Mon Mar 18
Final
at Oklahoma Christian W, 7-4
Tue Mar 19
Final
at Crowder College W, 17-13
Thu Mar 21
Final
vs. Arkansas Baptist College W, 17-5
@ Little Rock, AR
Fri Mar 22
Final - 7 innings
vs. Arkansas Baptist College W, 10-0
@ Tahlequah, OK
Fri Mar 22
Final - 7 innings
vs. Arkansas Baptist College W, 13-3
@ Tahlequah, OK
Mon Mar 25
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 10-9
Mon Mar 25
Final - 5 innings
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 10-0
Mon Mar 25
Final
at Arkansas Tech W, 9-3
Tue Mar 26
Final - 6 innings
at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid W, 12-0
Enid, OK
Tue Mar 26
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid L, 7-6
Enid, OK
Thu Mar 28
Final - 7 innings
at Seminole State College (OK) W, 15-4
Thu Mar 28
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 2-0
Thu Mar 28
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 3-2
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 8-1
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College L, 8-2
Sun Mar 31
Final - 7 innings
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 7-6
Sun Mar 31
Final
at Seminole State College (OK) W, 22-18
Mon Apr 01
Final - 7 innings
at Rose State College L, 16-0
Tue Apr 02
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 4-2
Tue Apr 02
Final - 5 innings
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 10-0
Thu Apr 04
Final - 7 innings
at Rose State College W, 3-2
Thu Apr 04
Final
at Rose State College W, 7-4
Fri Apr 05
Connors State College
vs. GCCC
@ Garden City, KS - April 5, 6, 7 April 5, 6, 7
Mon Apr 08
Final - 7 innings
vs. Rose State College L, 3-1
@ Muskogee, OK
Mon Apr 08
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 5-3
Mon Apr 08
Final
vs. Rose State College L, 11-8
@ Muskogee, OK
Mon Apr 08
Final - 5 innings
vs. Carl Albert State College L, 13-1
Tue Apr 09
Final
vs. Murray State College L, 19-5
Tue Apr 09
Final
vs. Southern Nazarene W, 8-0
@ Checotah, OK
Tue Apr 09
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 7-6
Tue Apr 09
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southern Nazarene W, 5-1
@ Checotah, OK
Thu Apr 11
Connors State College
vs. SWOSU
@ Weatherford, OK - April 11, 12, 13 April 11, 12, 13
Thu Apr 11
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 11-8
@ Wilburton, OK
Thu Apr 11
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 4-3
Thu Apr 11
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 11-9
Fri Apr 12
Final - 7 innings
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 5-2
@ Wilburton, OK
Fri Apr 12
Final - 14 innings
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 3-2
@ Wilburton, OK
Mon Apr 15
Postponed
vs. TCS Postgrad
Mon Apr 15
Postponed
vs. TCS Postgrad
Tue Apr 16
Final - 8 innings
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid L, 13-9
Warner, OK
Tue Apr 16
Final - 6 innings
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid W, 12-4
Warner, OK
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 18-8
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 4-1
Fri Apr 19
Connors State College
vs. FHSU
@ Hays, KS - April 19, 20, 21 April 19, 20, 21
Fri Apr 19
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 16-15
@ Miami, OK
Fri Apr 19
Final - 5 innings
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 11-3
Fri Apr 19
Final - 5 innings
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 14-1
Sat Apr 20
Final - 7 innings
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 6-4
@ Tahlequah, OK
Sat Apr 20
Final - 10 innings
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 12-11
@ Tahlequah, OK
Mon Apr 22
Final - 5 innings
vs. Oklahoma Wesleyan W, 16-3
@ Muskogee, OK
Mon Apr 22
Final
vs. Rose State College L, 5-0
Mon Apr 22
Final - 7 innings
vs. Oklahoma Wesleyan W, 16-10
@ Muskogee, OK
Mon Apr 22
Final
vs. Rose State College L, 13-7
Thu Apr 25
Connors State College
vs. PSU
@ Guymon, OK - April 25, 26, 27 April 25, 26, 27
Thu Apr 25
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 6-4
Thu Apr 25
Final - 5 innings
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 10-1
Fri Apr 26
Final
vs. Arkansas Baptist College W, 10-5
@ Springdale, AR
Sat Apr 27
Final - 5 innings
at Carl Albert State College L, 10-2
Sat Apr 27
Final
vs. Arkansas Baptist College W, 14-3
@ Tahlequah HS
Sat Apr 27
Final - 6 innings
at Carl Albert State College L, 9-1
Sat Apr 27
Final - 7 innings
vs. Arkansas Baptist College W, 16-2
@ Tahlequah, OK
Mon Apr 29
Final
vs. Rose State College L, 8-4
@ Muskogee, OK
Tue Apr 30
Final - 5 innings
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 11-3
Tue Apr 30
Final - 5 innings
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 17-0
Sat May 04
Final - 7 innings
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 17-1
Sun May 05
Final - 10 innings
vs. Seminole State College (OK) W, 4-3
@ Tahlequah, OK
Sun May 05
Final - 5 innings
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 14-3
Sun May 05
Final - 7 innings
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 11-3
@ Tahlequah, OK
Sun May 05
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College L, 3-1
Tue May 07
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid W, 1-0
Thu May 09
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 8-4
@ Woodward, OK @ Region ll playoff Woodward, OK
Fri May 10
Final - 5 innings
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 8-0
@ Seminole State College Region II Softball Tournament
Fri May 10
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 6-4
@ Woodward, OK @ Region ll playoff Woodward, OK
Fri May 10
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College L, 3-2
@ Seminole State College Region II Softball Tournament
Sat May 11
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 4-3
@ Woodward, OK @ Region ll playoff Woodward, OK
Sun May 12
Final
vs. Seminole State College (OK) W, 21-15
@ Woodward, OK Region II Tournament @ Woodward, OK
Sun May 12
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 14-12
@ Woodward, OK Region II Tournament @ Woodward, OK
Mon May 13
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 8-6
@ Woodward / Verdigris Region 2 Championship
Fri May 17
Final - 5 innings
vs. Delgado Community College W, 15-0
@ Joplin, Mo. Connors Run Rule Delgodo
Fri May 17
Final
vs. Crowder College W, 9-6
@ Joplin, Missouri
Sun May 19
Final
vs. Delgado Community College W, 16-14
@ Joplin, MO South Central District Championship game
Sun May 26
Final - 8 innings
vs. Iowa Western Community College L, 18-10
@ Sam Suplizio Field | Grand Junction, CO NJCAA D-1 JUCO World Series | Game 5
Tue May 28
Final
vs. Chattahoochee Valley Community College L, 6-5
@ Grand Junction, CO
Fri Nov 01
Final
vs. Southern University-Shreveport W, 73-39
@ Camden, AR
Fri Nov 01
Final
vs. Southern University-Shreveport W, 89-71
@ Camden, Ark. SAU Tech Classic
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Coahoma Community College W, 66-55
@ Southern Arkansas University Tech
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Coahoma Community College W, 86-77
@ SAUT Rockets Arena SAU Tech Classic
Mon Nov 04
Final
vs. Oklahoma Weslyan JV W, 89-58
Tue Nov 05
Final
vs. Southwestern Christian JV W, 111-57
Thu Nov 07
Final
at Arkansas Baptist College L, 67-58
Thu Nov 07
Final
at Arkansas Baptist College W, 100-69
Fri Nov 08
Final
vs. Southwestern Christian JV W, 79-45
Mon Nov 11
Final
at Oklahoma Wesleyan Junior Varsity W, 99-70
Tue Nov 12
Final
at Neosho County Community College W, 85-63
Tue Nov 12
Final
vs. Central Baptist JV W, 119-49
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Paris Junior College W, 63-58
@ Murray State College
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. North Texas Club W, 90-48
@ Tishmingo, OK
Mon Nov 18
Final
vs. Bacone College W, 65-48
@ Muskogee, OK
Mon Nov 18
Final
vs. Mid-American Christian JV W, 119-61
@ Muskogee
Tue Nov 19
Final
vs. Oklahoma Wesleyan Junior Varsity W, 113-57
Thu Nov 21
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 64-58
Thu Nov 21
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 90-82
Mon Nov 25
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 65-63
Mon Nov 25
Final - OT
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 122-114
Mon Dec 02
Final
vs. Central Baptist JV W, 112-52
Tue Dec 03
Final
at Southwestern Christian JV W, 106-97
Wed Dec 04
Final
at Southwestern Christian JV W, 56-32
Thu Dec 05
Final
vs. Cedar Valley College W, 105-78
Fri Dec 06
Final
vs. Southern Arkansas University Tech W, 53-31
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Southern University-Shreveport L, 76-75
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. Arkansas Baptist College W, 68-53
Mon Dec 09
Final - OT
vs. Arkansas Baptist College W, 75-71
Tue Dec 10
Final
at Oklahoma Weslyan JV W, 75-55
Wed Dec 11
6:00 PM
at Mid-American Christian JV
Fri Dec 13
6:00 PM
vs. Frank Phillips College
Mon Jan 06
5:30 PM
vs. Seminole State College
Mon Jan 06
7:00 PM
vs. Seminole State College
Thu Jan 09
5:30 PM
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Thu Jan 09
7:30 PM
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Mon Jan 13
5:30 PM
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Mon Jan 13
7:30 PM
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Jan 16
5:30 PM
at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Thu Jan 16
7:30 PM
at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Thu Jan 23
5:30 PM
vs. Redlands Community College
Thu Jan 23
7:30 PM
vs. Redlands Community College
Mon Jan 27
5:30 PM
at Murray State College
Mon Jan 27
7:30 PM
at Murray State College
Thu Jan 30
5:30 PM
vs. Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Jan 30
7:00 PM
vs. Western Oklahoma State College
Mon Feb 03
5:30 PM
at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mountaineer TV Livestream
Mon Feb 03
7:30 PM
at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mountaineer TV Livestream
Thu Feb 06
5:30 PM
at Seminole State College
Thu Feb 06
7:00 PM
at Seminole State College
Mon Feb 10
5:30 PM
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Mon Feb 10
7:30 PM
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Thu Feb 13
5:30 PM
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Feb 13
7:30 PM
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Mon Feb 17
5:30 PM
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Mon Feb 17
7:30 PM
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Mon Feb 24
5:30 PM
at Redlands Community College
Mon Feb 24
7:30 PM
at Redlands Community College
Thu Feb 27
5:30 PM
vs. Murray State College
Thu Feb 27
7:30 PM
vs. Murray State College
Thu Mar 05
12:00 PM
vs. TBD
@ Oklahoma Baptist University Region IITournament
Mon Mar 16
12:00 PM
vs. TBD
@ Hutchinson, Kansas NJCAA National Tournament
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule